Data Siswa Madrasah Aliyah Citra Cendekia

NoNama SiswaJKKelas
1 Adam Noer Fazrin Aji L XI-IPS
2 Adib Dwi Kusuma L XI-IPA
3 Adriyan Dwi Agusti L XII-IPA
4 Alif Wildan Al Husain L X-IPS
5 Alifio Sulaksono L X-IPA
6 Allmeira Raisa Hartomo P X-IPS
7 Alya Zahra Fuji B P XII-IPS
8 Amaliyah Permatasari P XI-IPA
9 Anandhito Rahindra Putra L X-IPS
10 Andi Tiara Natalia Fitriansyah P XI-IPS
11 Annisa Nurfajri Wahyuningtyas P X-IPA
12 Ardhien Fadhillah Suhartono L XI-IPA
13 Arika Ayuningtiyas P XII-IPA
14 Aurellio Dhiya Wisnu Rajendra L XII-IPA
15 Ayyasy Fathan Mubina L XI-IPS
16 Azahra Nur Shadlika P XI-IPA
17 Azhyra Adhnin Fathan P XII-IPA
18 Azizah Rahmah Awaliyah L X-IPS
19 Bethavi CarolinaBethavi Carolina P XII-IPS
20 Bregas Khalish Syarif Rahardjo L XII-IPS
21 Carrillo Rasyad Siswoyo L XII-IPA
22 Denisyah Bima Adiswara L XII-IPS
23 Dewi Ayu Larasati P X-IPS
24 Dewi Pangi Layla Azhari P XII-IPS
25 Duta Lazuardi Salim L XI-IPS
26 Dyo Naufal Arthari L X-IPS
27 Early Indrya pramesti P XII-IPA
28 Enrico Fabian L XI-IPS
29 Fachri Aji Wijaya L XI-IPS
30 Fadia Latifa Maghfiruha P XI-IPA
31 Faiza Ghefira Irwandi P X-IPS
32 Farhan Nurul Arsyi Adiwangsa L XII-IPA
33 Farid Anwar L XI-IPS
34 Farida Nur Amalia Jati P XII-IPS
35 Fathandiaz Emirsya Nurwanto L XII-IPS
36 Gaby Sharon Monica P XI-IPS
37 Gertruida Azzahra Ayu Sutemas P XII-IPS
38 Hafiz Hilwana Putra L XI-IPA
39 Halida Azzahra P XII-IPA
40 Hanif Abyan Kurnianto L X-IPS
41 Hasna Fatina Sakinah Abdul Kadir P XII-IPS
42 Helia Putri P XI-IPA
43 Ilham Fajri L XI-IPS
44 Inggit Maidha Nurkinasih P X-IPA
45 Jasmine Khansaqanita Maryam Defidia P XI-IPS
46 Khairana Nur Shabrina P XI-IPA
47 Khuludul Jannan Wahidatul Ula P XI-IPS
48 Liosantra Oskar L X-IPA
49 Lutfah Amaliyah P X-IPS
50 Maghfira Khaerani P XI-IPA
51 Mochammad Tegar Alam Setiadi L XI-IPA
52 Muh. Rangga Ariansyah L XI-IPS
53 Muhammad Fachri Alpiansyah L X-IPA
54 Muhammad Fairuz Kamil L XII-IPS
55 Muhammad Farhan Fadhlurrahman L XII-IPA
56 Muhammad Iqbal Firdaus L XI-IPS
57 Muhammad Milhan L XI-IPA
58 Muhammad Rafi Salsabil L XII-IPA
59 Muhammad Rafly Iskandar L XII-IPS
60 Muhammad Rifki L X-IPA
61 Muhammad Sulhi Alhady L XI-IPS
62 Muhammad Syauqi Sofyan L XII-IPA
63 Muhammad Zakky L XI-IPA
64 Muharrik Haidar Al Biruni L XII-IPS
65 Nabila Ananda Irawan P XII-IPS
66 Nadira Putri Azzahra P XI-IPS
67 Nahdah Muadzah Aulia P XII-IPA
68 Naufal Nabawi Abdullah L XI-IPA
69 Nazwa Syifa Annisa P X-IPA
70 Nindya Pavita Prilia P XII-IPS
71 Nurul Aini Maulida P X-IPS
72 Nurul Fathurrahman L XII-IPA
73 Nurul Syarifah P X-IPS
74 Putri Jasmin P XII-IPS
75 Rafi Satya Nailendra L XII-IPS
76 Raihan Mukti L XII-IPS
77 Raihan Nur Fadhil L X-IPS
78 Raihan Tsany Habibie L X-IPS
79 Rama Satria Wiguna L X-IPS
80 Regita Zahra Cahyani P XII-IPA
81 Reifalenza Syafilla Rhesta P XI-IPA
82 Rosvien Tyastie Mulia Annisa Bunaya P XI-IPA
83 Sahlatur Rasyidah P XI-IPS
84 Salma Fauziana Idris P XII-IPS
85 Sandri Shaffiya Humairra P XII-IPS
86 Seif Baswara Aji L XI-IPS
87 Siradjuddin Khaitami L XII-IPS
88 Siti Amirah Shohwatul Islami P XI-IPA
89 Sukma Agisna L XI-IPA
90 Syayyid Amirull Hafidz L XII-IPS
91 Syifa Cahaya Hauraa L X-IPS
92 Tannisha Lavanya Devani P XI-IPA
93 Tasya Amalia Tifa P XII-IPS
94 Tengku Ahmad Jibril L X-IPS
95 Thara Indah Syafana P XII-IPS
96 Varadha Maftuha P XII-IPS
97 Wardatul Janah P XI-IPS
98 Zafira Sakinah P XII-IPS
99 Zanetta Larissa Farhaty L XI-IPS
100 Zulfatun Sholehah Puteri Rahayu P XI-IPS